11 June 2011

Music Bank K-Chart Top 20 [110610]

WOW! Congratulations to Beast on their triple crown win!! :)) I'm crazy about them! I wanna go to Beast's showcase on 1st July!! But I have no money, how??!! Kyaaaa~~

Waaaa..nak nangis juga :'(

1. BEAST - Fiction
2. FT Island - Hello Hello
3. 2NE1 - Lonely
4. Baek Jiyoung - Average / As Usual
5. Sistar19 - Ma Boy
6. f(x) - Pinocchio (Danger)
7. Im Jae Bum - 너를 위해(For You)
8. Heo Young Saeng (허영생) - Let It Go
9. December - 미인 (Beauty)
10. BEAST - On Rainy Days
11. Jang Woo Hyuk - Time Is Over
12. Secret - Starlight Moonlight [NEW]
13. 10cm - 아메리카노 (Americano)
14. Lim Jeong Hee - Golden Lady
15. Boyfriend - Boyfriend [NEW]
16. 5Dolls - Like This or That
17. Park Bom (2NE1) - Don't Cry
18. Jang Jae In - 장난감 병정들 (A Toy Soldier)
19. After School - Shampoo
20. 4minute - Mirror Mirror

# Comeback Stage #
Kim Hyun Jung [Please + Break Down],Ji Sun [Breeze Blow] and 4Men [It's Not Working]

# Music Bank HOT Stage #
BEAST [Fiction] and FT. Island [Hello Hello]

# Today Music Bank #
B1A4 [O.K], Rania [Masquerade], Eru [Countrified and Immature], X-5 [Don't Put On An Act], Jewelry [PASS], A Pink [I Don't Know], Ali [I've Tried Everything But], After School [Shampoo], Norazo [Cart Bar], Alex [Even If I Go Crazy], Jang Woo Hyuk [Time Is Over], Secret [Starlight Moonlight], Brian [Loved, It's Over], Baek Ji Young [Average], Clover [Ice Trim] and Kim Jong Min [Oppa, Find Strength]

:) I guess this is the last winning for Beast :( Music Bank only crown the winner for three times.
:) FT Island is gonna win next week! ^^
:) Awww~ I love Boyfriend and their song is kindda cute
:) Kim Hyunjoong is so HOT! hehe..Kyujong is next! SS501 <3


  1. YEAYY BEAST MENANG LAGI!!! eh music bank pun da pakai 3 kali je ke?? sejak ble???

    YEAYY FTI DA NEK! sbnrnye berhrp fti mng haha sbb both of them deserve it! lagu fti asyik terngiang2 lak skrg haha

    auww hyunjoong... xdpt tgk sobsob... kyujong ble??

  2. ermm..rasenyer laa..kwn ckp arituh..xtau btol ke x..hahahaha..tgk je laa mggu dpn..

    hahaha! btol2!! dgr skali lgu hello hello trus terigt2 lohh..

    tp x bez sgt laa lgu hyunjoong..i like youngsaeng's let it go more..hahah..kyujong lps hyunjoong comeback ni..bln dpn kot..


Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...